For rent properties
White River Junction, VT, Studio, 1 Bath $ 1,325.00
White River Junction, VT, Studio, 1 Bath
$ 1,325.00Please contact for additional information
White River Junction, VT, Studio, 1 Bath $ 1,550.00
White River Junction, VT, Studio, 1 Bath
$ 1,550.00Claremont, NH, 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, House $ 2,750.00
Claremont, NH, 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, House
$ 2,750.00Enfield, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,400.00
Enfield, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,400.00Claremont, NH, 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, House $ 2,300.00
Claremont, NH, 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, House
$ 2,300.00Windsor, VT, Furnished, 1 Bathroom, Studio $ 1,450.00
Windsor, VT, Furnished, 1 Bathroom, Studio
$ 1,450.00Sunapee, NH, 2 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,595.00
Sunapee, NH, 2 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,595.00Spofford, NH, 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, House $ 3,200.00
Spofford, NH, 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, House
$ 3,200.00Furnished 1 Bed, 1 Bath – $2000 W/Utilities
Canaan, NH, 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Apartment $ 1,800.00
Canaan, NH, 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Apartment
$ 1,800.00The Space & Amenities:
* Fully furnished with high-speed internet ideal for studying and remote research.
* 2 Queen bedrooms + loft trundle bed, 2 full bathrooms.
* Located close to Quechee and Woodstock with an easy commute to Dartmouth College and Vermont Law School.
* Close to Killington and Ascutney for weekend ski trips.
* Main driveway plowing and generator checks are fully managed for you.
Manchester, NH, 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, House $ 2,200.00
Manchester, NH, 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, House
$ 2,200.00Quiet, fully furnished, newly renovated 1 bedroom private apartment in a renovated Victorian house located between a church and Windsor athletic fields. Just off of Route 5, 2 minutes from Windsor-Cornish bridge to route 12A, and 10 minutes from Interstate 91.