Rental Listings
Relocation Services does not vet these listings. We have not inspected them, met with the landlords, nor the property managers and cannot speak to the level of service or quality of business they provide. We recommend that you proceed with caution and keep the following safety recommendations in mind: Do not agree to pay someone in order to see a rental, do not share your personal financial information until you have agreed you are interested in applying for the unit in question, and make sure to read the entire lease in advance of signing it.
If you have additional questions please contact our department at [email protected].
Enfield, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,700.00
Enfield, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,700.00Enfield, NH, 3 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,700.00
Enfield, NH, 3 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,700.00White River Junction, VT, Studio, 1 Bath $ 1,550.00
White River Junction, VT, Studio, 1 Bath
$ 1,550.00Lebanon, NH, 2 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,800.00
Lebanon, NH, 2 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,800.00Lebanon, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,900.00
Lebanon, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,900.00Lebanon, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,650.00
Lebanon, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,650.00Fully furnished 3BR/1BA home just 7 minutes from Dartmouth Hitchcock Medical Center. Features 3 king-size beds, Smart TV, equipped kitchen, private washer/dryer, Wi-Fi, AC, parking, and outdoor space. All utilities, trash, and snow removal included. $3,200/month with a 1-month minimum. Pets considered.
Cozy Studio at the base of Mount Monadnock
Lebanon, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,700.00
Lebanon, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,700.00This country plaza is nestled in a lovely setting, with a picnic area, shade trees and a babbling brook that runs through the area.
Enfield, NH, 4 Bed, 2 Bath, House w/ a Loft $ 2,700.00
Enfield, NH, 4 Bed, 2 Bath, House w/ a Loft
$ 2,700.00Spacious 264 sq. ft. private room in Sunapee with pond views, private patio, wood stove, and shared dock access. Furnished ($1,395) or unfurnished ($1,250), utilities included. Quiet home shared with a former Dartmouth Health employee. Convenient to New London and Lebanon.
Newbury, NH, 3 Bed, 3 Bath, House $ 4,200.00
Newbury, NH, 3 Bed, 3 Bath, House
$ 4,200.00Hartford, VT, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,500.00
Hartford, VT, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,500.00Lebanon, NH, 1 Bath, Studio $ 1,700.00
Lebanon, NH, 1 Bath, Studio
$ 1,700.00Lebanon, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,650.00
Lebanon, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,650.00Haverhill, NH,1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,225.00
Haverhill, NH,1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,225.00Beautifully renovated first-floor, 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment at historic Brick Manor in Woodsville, NH! Features modern finishes, granite countertops, newer appliances, heating and air conditioning, and on-site parking and laundry. Conveniently located just off Main Street near shopping, dining, and outdoor recreation. Pets considered on a case-by-case basis. Enjoy comfortable, low-maintenance living!
Enjoy a stylish experience at this newly constructed centrally-located 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath place with large decks and an office nook. Walking distance to two markets, restaurants, parks, rail trail, post office, and farmers market in summer.
Norwich, VT, 5 Bed, 2.5 Bath, House $ 5,600.00
Norwich, VT, 5 Bed, 2.5 Bath, House
$ 5,600.00Enfield, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,400.00
Enfield, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,400.00Thetford, VT, Furnished, 1 Bathroom, Studio $ 1,300.00
Thetford, VT, Furnished, 1 Bathroom, Studio
$ 1,300.00White River Junction, VT, 1 Bath, Studio $ 1,550.00
White River Junction, VT, 1 Bath, Studio
$ 1,550.00White River Junction, VT, 1 Bath, Studio $ 1,375.00
White River Junction, VT, 1 Bath, Studio
$ 1,375.00White River Junction, VT, 1 Bath, Studio $ 1,550.00
White River Junction, VT, 1 Bath, Studio
$ 1,550.00White River Junction, VT, 1 Bath, Studio $ 1,550.00
White River Junction, VT, 1 Bath, Studio
$ 1,550.001-Bedroom Loft-Style Apartment in Hartland, VT
Bright and efficient 1-bedroom loft-style apartment end unit located in the heart of Hartland, Vermont. Enjoy plenty of natural light, a private deck, and a large lawn—perfect for relaxing or enjoying the outdoors. Conveniently located within walking distance to the local store and community events, with an easy drive to Dartmouth-Hitchcock Medical Center, Dartmouth College, the VA Medical Center, Woodstock, Quechee and Killington. A great location for enjoying the best of VT living and all that the Upper Valley has to offer.(Electricity, rubbish removal, and lawn care are included in the rent.) Laundry facilities are conveniently located across the street.
Nothing to display
