Rental Listings
Relocation Services does not vet these listings. We have not inspected them, met with the landlords, nor the property managers and cannot speak to the level of service or quality of business they provide. We recommend that you proceed with caution and keep the following safety recommendations in mind: Do not agree to pay someone in order to see a rental, do not share your personal financial information until you have agreed you are interested in applying for the unit in question, and make sure to read the entire lease in advance of signing it.
If you have additional questions please contact our department at [email protected].
Renting Furnished home with 2 bedrooms, small office space, kitchen and dining room. Basement has washer and dryer for usage. 2 car unattached garage. Only a few miles from DHMC, private lot, beautiful location.
Orford, NH, 3 Bed, 2 Bath, House $ 2,400.00
Orford, NH, 3 Bed, 2 Bath, House
$ 2,400.00Hanover, NH, 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom, House $ 4,500.00
Hanover, NH, 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom, House
$ 4,500.00West Lebanon, NH, 3 Bed, 1 Bath, Townhouse $ 2,450.00
West Lebanon, NH, 3 Bed, 1 Bath, Townhouse
$ 2,450.00Lebanon, NH, 2 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,950.00
Lebanon, NH, 2 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,950.00Orford, NH, Furnished rooms in large historic home, 20 miles to DHMC, located on beautiful property with pond and scenic views. Rent includes access to laundry room, fitness center, kitchen/breakfast area, library, TV room, den, office, and formal dining room. Private room with private bathroom-$1,270 per month. Private room with shared bath, $970.00 month.
Quechee, VT, Furnished, 3 Bed, 3 Bath, Condo $ 4,000.00
Quechee, VT, Furnished, 3 Bed, 3 Bath, Condo
$ 4,000.00White River Junction, VT, Studio, 1 Bath $ 1,325.00
White River Junction, VT, Studio, 1 Bath
$ 1,325.00Please contact for additional information
Claremont, NH, 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, House $ 2,750.00
Claremont, NH, 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, House
$ 2,750.00Furnished 1 Bed, 1 Bath – $2000 W/Utilities
Windsor, VT, Furnished, 1 Bathroom, Studio $ 1,450.00
Windsor, VT, Furnished, 1 Bathroom, Studio
$ 1,450.00Lebanon, NH, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, House $ 3,000.00
Lebanon, NH, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, House
$ 3,000.00Claremont, NH, 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, House $ 2,300.00
Claremont, NH, 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, House
$ 2,300.00Newport, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,500.00
Newport, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,500.00Randolph, VT, 4 bed, 2 bath, house $ 4,000.00
Randolph, VT, 4 bed, 2 bath, house
$ 4,000.00Spofford, NH, 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, House $ 3,200.00
Spofford, NH, 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, House
$ 3,200.00Nothing to display
