Open properties
2 or 4 Bedroom Options, pricing varies
Grantham, NH, 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Duplex $ 2,500.00
Grantham, NH, 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Duplex
$ 2,500.00Sunapee, NH, Furnished, 3 bed, 3 bath house $ 3,250.00
Sunapee, NH, Furnished, 3 bed, 3 bath house
$ 3,250.00White River Junction, VT, Studio, 1 Bath $ 1,275.00
White River Junction, VT, Studio, 1 Bath
$ 1,275.00Fully Furnish House with EV charger available for Spring (March through May) Rentals annually.
Stylish walking distance apartment!
Waterfront Newbury NH, 4 season cottage for rent during winter months. Great for traveling nurses or medical professionals. Available through May 2027
Renting Furnished home with 2 bedrooms, small office space, kitchen and dining room. Basement has washer and dryer for usage. 2 car unattached garage. Only a few miles from DHMC, private lot, beautiful location.
Newport, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,500.00
Newport, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,500.00Orford, NH, 3 Bed, 2 Bath, House $ 2,400.00
Orford, NH, 3 Bed, 2 Bath, House
$ 2,400.00Lebanon, NH, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, House $ 3,000.00
Lebanon, NH, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, House
$ 3,000.00Peaceful and spacious recently updated 2 bedroom apartment located at the end of a dead-end street in a quiet residential neighborhood abutting a nature preserve in downtown Enfield. Modern farmhouse interior with large beams, wide plank floors, full kitchen, and laundry.
Enfield, NH, Furnished, 1 Bathroom, Studio $ 2,100.00
Enfield, NH, Furnished, 1 Bathroom, Studio
$ 2,100.00Take it easy at this unique and tranquil getaway where you can hear the Loons on the lake at night.
Comfortable and Convenient One-Bedroom Apartment in Downtown Enfield, NH: Ideal for Travel Nurses!
Enjoy a stylish experience at this newly constructed centrally-located 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath place with large decks and an office nook. Walking distance to two markets, restaurants, parks, rail trail, post office, and farmers market in summer.
Enfield, NH, Furnished, Studio $ 2,100.00
Enfield, NH, Furnished, Studio
$ 2,100.00Newly redone studio apartment located in the heart of downtown Enfield with adjacent stream and easy access to Hanover, Lebanon, Dartmouth, and the Upper Valley region. Enjoy a stylish experience at this centrally-located place with easy access to both the Green Mountains of Vermont and White Mountains of New Hampshire.