Apartment properties
Lebanon, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,750.00
Lebanon, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,750.00Lebanon, NH, 2 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,950.00
Lebanon, NH, 2 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,950.00Lebanon, NH, 2 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,850.00
Lebanon, NH, 2 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,850.00Enfield, NH, 2 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,800.00
Enfield, NH, 2 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,800.00Enfield, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,500.00
Enfield, NH, 1 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,500.00Sunapee, NH, 2 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment $ 1,595.00
Sunapee, NH, 2 Bed, 1 Bath, Apartment
$ 1,595.00Canaan, NH, 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Apartment $ 1,800.00
Canaan, NH, 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Apartment
$ 1,800.00Keene, NH, 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Apartment $ 1,500.00
Keene, NH, 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Apartment
$ 1,500.00Quiet, fully furnished, newly renovated 1 bedroom private apartment in a renovated Victorian house located between a church and Windsor athletic fields. Just off of Route 5, 2 minutes from Windsor-Cornish bridge to route 12A, and 10 minutes from Interstate 91.
2 or 4 Bedroom Options, pricing varies
This country plaza is nestled in a lovely setting, with a picnic area, shade trees and a babbling brook that runs through the area.